Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire FB Up Light Aluminum Housing Black 2W 2700K LED (FB-1LED-FB) FX Luminaire FB 3LED Up Light Aluminum Housing Black
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-BZ) Brilliance Yosemite Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light, No Lamp
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Corona Lighting Corona Lighting 4W MR16 LED 2700K Mini Aluminum Bullet Black Directional Up Light (CL-505-BK-LED)K) Corona Lighting 4W MR16 LED 2700K Mini Aluminum Bullet Black Directional Up Light (CL-505-BK-LED)K)
$69.08
$69.08
$69.08
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance PL100 3W 2700K LED Brass Path Light with Frosted Lens, (PL100-LED3W) Alliance PL100 19" Brass Path Light with Frosted Lens, No Lamp
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance SL25 6″ 2700K Brass Step Light (SL25-LED) Alliance SL25 6" 2700K Brass Step Light
$104.72
$104.72
$104.72

Cart totals

Subtotal $656.47

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $56.46
Total $712.93
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All