Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire PL 18" Path Light Aluminum Bronze Finish 1.6W 2700K LED (PL-LED20W-18R-BZ) (PLLED20W18RBZ) FX Luminaire PL 18" Path Light Aluminum Bronze Finish 1.6W 2700K LED
$125.24
$125.24
$125.24
Halco Lighting 3W MR11 Double Contact Bayonet 2700K 30 Deg LED Lamp (81094) Halco Lighting 3W MR11 Double Contact Bayonet 2700K 30 Deg LED Lamp
$31.61
$31.61
$31.61
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black (NP-6LED-FB) FX Luminaire NP 3LED 2700K LED Up Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$172.76
$172.76
$172.76
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance ALSTEM12 12″ Brass Area Light Stem, No Lamp, (ALSTEM12) Alliance ALSTEM18LED 18" Area Light Stem, Brass
$102.56
$102.56
$102.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $432.17

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $37.17
Total $469.34
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All