Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
in-lite MINI SCOPE 1W Dark Spot Light, Warm White 2900K (10400601) in-lite MINI SCOPE 1W Dark Spot Light, Warm White 2900K
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16
Hunter MP-3500 90°-210° Female Rotator Nozzle, Tan, 10-Pack (MP-3500-90) (MP350090) Hunter MP-3500 90°-210° Female Rotator Nozzle, Tan, 10-Pack
$85.29
$85.29
$85.29
FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black (LD-LED20W-FB) (LDLED20WFB) FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $279.61

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $24.05
Total $303.66
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All