Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol 2706PR 3/4 in. FIPT PVC Manual Anti-Siphon Valve (2706PR) Irritrol 2706PR 3/4 in. FIPT PVC Manual Anti-Siphon Valve
$32.36
$32.36
$32.36
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance PL100 3W 2700K LED Brass Path Light with Frosted Lens, (PL100-LED3W) Alliance PL100 19" Brass Path Light with Frosted Lens, No Lamp
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black (NP-6LED-FB) FX Luminaire NP 3LED 2700K LED Up Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$172.76
$172.76
$172.76

Cart totals

Subtotal $344.41

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $29.62
Total $374.03
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All