Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 9LED 2700K Flood Up Light Bronze Aluminum Housing (NP-9LED-BZ) FX Luminaire NP 3LED Up Light Bronze Aluminum Housing
$174.92
$174.92
$174.92
Hunter ROAM-KIT Remote Kit (ROAMKIT) Hunter ROAM-KIT Remote Kit
$225.69
$225.69
$225.69
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire SRP-40-W 40′ 2700K Strip Light (SRP40W) FX Luminaire SRP-10-S 10' 3000K Strip Light
$225.69
$225.69
$225.69
FX Luminaire RS Up Light 4W 2700K Food LED Aluminum Flat Black (RS-LED20W-FL-FB) (RSLED20WFLFB) FX Luminaire RS Up Light 4W 2700K Food LED Aluminum Flat Black
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $723.46

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $62.22
Total $785.68
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All