Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black (PB-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$191.12
$191.12
$191.12
Vista 2416 Black Aluminum Up Light, 4.5W 3000K LED (GR-2416-B-6-RGBW-38) Vista 2416 Black Aluminum Up Light, 4.5W 3000K LED
$105.81
$105.81
$105.81
FX Luminaire RS Up Light 4W 2700K Food LED Aluminum Flat Black (RS-LED20W-FL-FB) (RSLED20WFLFB) FX Luminaire RS Up Light 4W 2700K Food LED Aluminum Flat Black
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $394.09

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $33.90
Total $427.99
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All