Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Grande ZDC 18″ LED Riser Copper (G-ZDC-18RA-CU) FX Luminaire Grande ZDC 18" LED Riser Copper
$376.89
$376.89
$376.89
FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black (MD-LED35W-FL-FB) (MDLED35WFLFB) FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$151.16
$151.16
$151.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $528.05

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $45.41
Total $573.46
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All