Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Cora CN-51 In-Grade Well Light Ring, Bronze, 26′ Lead, No Lamp (CN-51-NL-RG-AB-XL) FX Luminaire Cora CN-51 In-Grade Well Light Ring, Bronze, 26' Lead, No Lamp
$115.53
$115.53
$115.53
Alliance RMB Round Surface Canopy Mounting Base Brass (RMB) Alliance RMB Round Surface Canopy Mounting Base Brass
$0.51
$0.51
$0.51
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black (PB-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire PB LUXOR ZDC Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$323.96
$323.96
$323.96

Cart totals

Subtotal $440.00

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $37.84
Total $477.84
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All