Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Strip Light Accessory - Clip & Screw Kit (50 Clips/100 Screws) (BRI-SL-A-CS) (BRI-SL-A-CS-1) Brilliance LED Strip Light Accessory - Clip & Screw Kit (50 Clips/100 Screws)
$71.24
$71.24
$71.24
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire PB 3LED Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black (PB-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire PB LUXOR ZDC Wall Wash Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$323.96
$323.96
$323.96

Cart totals

Subtotal $395.20

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $33.99
Total $429.19
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All