Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance SL25 6″ 2700K Brass Step Light (SL25-LED) Alliance SL25 6" 2700K Brass Step Light
$104.72
$104.72
$104.72
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black (NP-6LED-FB) FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Irritrol R728001 Cover Assembly for 311 Anti-Siphon Valve (R728001) Irritrol R728001 Cover Assembly for 311 Anti-Siphon Valve
$18.32
$18.32
$18.32
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire VS VersaBox Mount for TS Desert Granite (VB-050-DG) FX Luminaire VS VersaBox Mount for TS Brass
$70.16
$70.16
$70.16
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire LF LUXOR ZDC Wall Light Brass Housing Bronze 2700K LED (LF-ZDC-BZ) FX Luminaire LF LUXOR ZD 2W LED Wall Light Aluminum Housing Bronze Metallic Finish
$116.60
$116.60
$116.60

Cart totals

Subtotal $525.76

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $45.22
Total $570.98
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All