Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance Mini Beam 1.5W 2700K 30 Degree Dimmable (MINI-BEAM-2700-90) Brilliance Underwater Mini Beam Light 6W 2700K
$76.65
$76.65
$76.65
Hunter 3" SPXCH Solar Panel Kit for XC Hybrid Battery Controllers (SPXCH) Hunter 3" SPXCH Solar Panel Kit for XC Hybrid Battery Controllers
$149.00
$149.00
$149.00
Unique Lighting Systems 7W 2700K PAR36 LED Lamp (LED-7W-CPFL27K) Unique Lighting Systems 7W 2700K PAR36 LED Lamp
$75.56
$75.56
$75.56
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne 4W 2700K MR16 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-BZ) Brilliance Biscayne 4W 2700K MR16 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light
$145.77
$145.77
$145.77
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire PM LUXOR ZD Bollard Aluminum Bronze Finish 2700K LED (PM-ZD-3LED-BZ) FX Luminaire PM Bollard Aluminum Bronze Finish 4.2W 2700K LED
$259.16
$259.16
$259.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $706.14

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $60.73
Total $766.87
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All