Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Superior Superior ASV10 1″ Red Brass Anti-Siphon Valve (ASV10) Superior ASV07Y 3/4" Yellow Brass Anti-Siphon Valve
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black (NP-6LED-FB) FX Luminaire NP LUXOR ZDC Up Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$307.77
$307.77
$307.77

Cart totals

Subtotal $360.66

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $31.02
Total $391.68
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All