Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance PL600-LED-BLK 3W 3000K Integrated LED Brass Black Path Light (PL600-LED-BLK) Alliance PL600-LED-BLK 3W 3000K Integrated LED Brass Black Path Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Weathermatic SL4800 SmartLine Modular Controller 12-Station Outdoor Plastic Wall Mounted (SL4800) Weathermatic SL4800 SmartLine Modular Controller 12-Station Outdoor Plastic Wall Mounted
$647.96
$647.96
$647.96
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black (NP-6LED-FB) FX Luminaire NP LUXOR ZDC Up Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$307.77
$307.77
$307.77

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,149.02

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $98.81
Total $1,247.83
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All