Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ICV-201G-FS-R 2 in. Glass Filled Nylon Valve w/ Flow Control and Filter Sentry, Reclaimed (ICV201GFSR) Hunter ICV-201G 2 in. Glass Filled Nylon Globe Valve
$158.73
$158.73
$158.73
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 3LED Down Light Bronze
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
FX Luminaire PL Path Light 12 in. Riser Aluminum Bronze Finish 1.6W 2700K LED (PL-LED-20W-12R-BZ) FX Luminaire PL Path Light 12 in. Riser Aluminum Bronze Finish 1.6W 2700K LED
$107.96
$107.96
$107.96

Cart totals

Subtotal $482.65

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $41.50
Total $524.15
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All