Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Kichler Lighting Kichler BKT Aluminum Black Up Light, 2.5W 35° 3000K LED (16151BKT30) Kichler BKT Aluminum Black Up Light, 2.5W 60° 3000K LED
$132.81
$132.81
$132.81
FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED (M-PL-1LED-FB) (MPL1LEDFB) FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96

Cart totals

Subtotal $348.77

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $29.99
Total $378.76
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All