Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter EZ-DM Output Module for HCC and ICC2 Controllers, Up to 54 station (EZDM) Hunter EZ-DM Output Module for HCC and ICC2 Controllers, Up to 54 station
$286.17
$286.17
$286.17
Alliance FL200 Black Brass Flood Light, No Lamp (FL200-BLK) Alliance FL200 Black Brass Flood Light, No Lamp
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire JB Luxor ZDC Down Light Aluminum Housing Bronze (JB-ZDC-BZ) FX Luminaire JB 3LED Down Light Aluminum Housing Bronze
$174.92
$174.92
$174.92
FX Luminaire PDMFB Deck Mount for PM, Flat Black (PDMFB) FX Luminaire PDMFB Deck Mount for PM, Flat Black
$64.76
$64.76
$64.76
The Source, Griswold S Series 1 1/2" Brass Valves Repair Kit (RPK35) The Source, Griswold S Series 1 1/2" Brass Valves Repair Kit
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
Hunter Wireless Flow Sensor Kit (WFS) Hunter Wireless Flow Sensor Kit
$398.49
$398.49
$398.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,246.12

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $107.16
Total $1,353.28
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All