Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
FX Luminaire VS VersaBox Mount for TS Bronze (VB-TS-BZ) FX Luminaire VS VersaBox Mount for TS Bronze
$68.01
$68.01
$68.01

Cart totals

Subtotal $196.50

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $16.90
Total $213.40
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All