Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ICV-201G-FS-R 2 in. Glass Filled Nylon Valve w/ Flow Control and Filter Sentry, Reclaimed (ICV201GFSR) Hunter ICV-151G - 1 1/2'' Globe Valve Commercial w/ Flow Control
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
Brilliance LED Brilliance Black Diamond 4W MR16 LED Black Brass Directional Up Light (BD-DL-ECO-MR16-BK-3000) Brilliance Black Diamond 4W MR16 LED Black Brass Directional Up Light
$93.93
$93.93
$93.93
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18″ Path Light Flat Black (TD-ZD-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18" Path Light Flat Black
$226.77
$226.77
$226.77
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire MR16-LED-50W-WF 4W MR16 LED 60° 2700K Wide Flood Lamp (MR16-LED-50W-WF) FX Luminaire MR16-LED-20W-WF 4W MR16 LED 60° 2700K Wide Flood Lamp
$32.36
$32.36
$32.36

Cart totals

Subtotal $492.35

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $42.34
Total $534.69
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All