Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 3LED Down Light Bronze
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Rain Bird Rain Bird 150PESB – 1 1/2 in. Inlet Inline Plastic Industrial Irrigation Scrubber Valve (B35113) Rain Bird 150PESB - 1 1/2 in. Inlet Inline Plastic Industrial Irrigation Scrubber Valve
$170.61
$170.61
$170.61
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire MR16-LED-50W-WF 4W MR16 LED 60° 2700K Wide Flood Lamp (MR16-LED-50W-WF) FX Luminaire MR16-LED-20W-WF 4W MR16 LED 60° 2700K Wide Flood Lamp
$32.36
$32.36
$32.36

Cart totals

Subtotal $418.93

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $36.02
Total $454.95
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All