Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED (M-PL-1LED-FB) (MPL1LEDFB) FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Vista 5006 Bronze Aluminum Up Light, 4.5W 36° 3000K LED (GR-5006-Z-4.5-W-36) Vista 5006 Bronze Aluminum Up Light, 4.5W 36° 3000K LED
$98.25
$98.25
$98.25

Cart totals

Subtotal $314.21

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $27.02
Total $341.23
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All