Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED (M-PL-1LED-FB) (MPL1LEDFB) FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Rain Bird Rain Bird FD-601 6-Addresses 2-Wire Signal Line Field Decoder (FD601TURF) (M13007) Rain Bird FD-401 4-Addresses 2-Wire Signal Line Field Decoder (FD401TURF)
$637.17
$637.17
$637.17
Brilliance LED Strip Light Accessory - Clip & Screw Kit (50 Clips/100 Screws) (BRI-SL-A-CS) (BRI-SL-A-CS-1) Brilliance LED Strip Light Accessory - Clip & Screw Kit (50 Clips/100 Screws)
$71.24
$71.24
$71.24
Vista Pro Lighting Vista MT-600 600W Stainless Steel Multi-Tap Lighting Transformer (MT-600) Vista MT-600 600W Stainless Steel Multi-Tap Lighting Transformer
$614.49
$614.49
$614.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,538.86

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $132.35
Total $1,671.21
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All