Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance 14″ Brown Giant Plastic Slotted Ground Stake (STAKE-P3) Alliance 8.5" Brown Large Plastic Slotted Ground Stake
$18.32
$18.32
$18.32
FX Luminaire LR Copper Up Light Flat Shroud No Lamp (LR-NL-CU) (LRNLCU) FX Luminaire LR Copper Up Light Flat Shroud No Lamp
$151.16
$151.16
$151.16
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire XA-70 18W 2700K Black Grande Accent Light (XA-70-H1-W-FL-FB) FX Luminaire XA-70 18W 2700K ZD Black Grande Accent Light
$322.89
$322.89
$322.89
Hunter Irrigation Hunter Hydrawise Pro-HC 24-Zone Indoor Wi-Fi Controller (PHC2400i) Hunter Hydrawise Pro-HC 24-Zone Outoor Wi-Fi Controller
$592.89
$592.89
$592.89
Kichler Lighting Kichler VLO Black Up Light, Aluminum, 12W 35° 2700K LED (16019BKT27) Kichler VLO Black Up Light, Aluminum, 12W 35° 2700K LED
$214.89
$214.89
$214.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,300.15

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $111.82
Total $1,411.97
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All