Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Kichler 15475CBR Brass Accent Spotlight, No Lamp (15475CBR) Kichler 15475CBR Brass Accent Spotlight, No Lamp
$79.88
$79.88
$79.88
Vista 2265 16" Path Light Black Finish 2.5W 2950K LED (PR-2265-B-2.5-W-T3) Vista 2265 16" Path Light Black Finish 2.5W 2950K LED
$102.57
$102.57
$102.57
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Kichler Lighting Kichler BKT Aluminum Black Up Light, 2.5W 35° 3000K LED (16151BKT30) Kichler BKT Aluminum Black Up Light, 2.5W 60° 3000K LED
$132.81
$132.81
$132.81

Cart totals

Subtotal $443.75

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $38.16
Total $481.91
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All