Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FC LUXOR ZDC In-Grade Light Ring Luxor Brass Housing 9.4W LED (FC-ZDC-RG-BS) (FCZDCRGBS) FX Luminaire FC LUXOR ZDC In-Grade Light Ring Luxor Brass Housing 9.4W LED
$377.96
$377.96
$377.96
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire G4 Eco Series 1.7 VA 2700K Bi-Pin LED Lamp (G4-E-3-W) FX Luminaire G4 Eco Series 1.0 VA 2700K Bi-Pin LED Lamp
$21.56
$21.56
$21.56
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
DIG LEIT MKIT-4000 Controller Mounting Hardware (MKIT4000) DIG LEIT MKIT-4000 Controller Mounting Hardware
$42.09
$42.09
$42.09
Vista 4201 19" Path Light Aluminum Bronze Finish 2.5W 2950K LED (PR-4201-Z-2.5-W-T3) Vista 4201 19" Path Light Aluminum Bronze Finish 2.5W 2950K LED
$117.69
$117.69
$117.69
Kichler Lighting Kichler AZT Aluminum Bronze Up Light, 7W 10° 2700K LED (16156AZT27) Kichler AZT Aluminum Bronze Up Light, 7W 35° 3000K LED
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $870.28

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $74.83
Total $945.11
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All