Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol KD2 4 Station Outdoor Controller | KD400-EXT Irritrol KD2 4 Station Outdoor Controller | KD400-EXT
$107.96
$107.96
$107.96
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 6LED Down Light Flat Black
$232.16
$232.16
$232.16
Superior 16200 24V AC Solenoid Kit SPV, 450, 600, 800, 950, and 950A Valves (16200) - Image 3 Superior 1" 950 Series Electric Brass Dirty Water In-Line Valve
$172.76
$172.76
$172.76
Vista Pro DTC-200 Digital Astronomical Timer (DTC-200) Vista Pro DTC-200 Digital Astronomical Timer
$75.56
$75.56
$75.56
FX Luminaire 10 Piece RS & PL LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Black Finish, Wi-Fi Control (FX-10-KIT-FB-PL-SMART-WIRE) FX Luminaire 10 Piece RS & PL LED Landscape Lighting Kit, Black Finish, Wi-Fi Control
$1,402.89
$1,402.89
$1,402.89
Brilliance Mini Beam 1.5W 2700K 30 Degree Dimmable (MINI-BEAM-2700-90) Brilliance Underwater Mini Beam Light 6W 2700K
$76.65
$76.65
$76.65
Kichler Lighting Kichler AZT Aluminum Bronze Up Light, 7W 10° 2700K LED (16156AZT27) Kichler AZT Aluminum Bronze Up Light, 2.5W 60° 3000K LED
$132.81
$132.81
$132.81

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,200.79

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $189.27
Total $2,390.06
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 7 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (7)
Shop by Category See All