Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station (PCM300) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire MJ Mini-Junction Box for the TS Down Light, Bronze (MJ-TS-BZ) FX Luminaire MJ Mini-Junction Box for the TS Down Light, Black
$53.96
$53.96
$53.96
Kichler Lighting Kichler VLO Bronze Up Light, Aluminum, 5.5W 35° 2700K LED (16016AZT27) Kichler VLO Bronze Up Light, Aluminum, 5.5W 60° 3000K LED
$204.09
$204.09
$204.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $310.94

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $26.74
Total $337.68
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All