Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Hunter Irrigation Hunter FS1000 Field Servers 1,000 Data Points for BACnet, Modbus, RESTful API on SCADA, Smart City, and BMS (FS-1000) Hunter FS1000 Field Servers 1,000 Data Points for BACnet, Modbus, RESTful API on SCADA, Smart City, and BMS
$2,914.89
$2,914.89
$2,914.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $3,064.98

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $263.59
Total $3,328.57
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All