Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 3LED Down Light Flat Black
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
WAC Lighting 6841 15V 22" Tiki Path Colorscaping RGBTW Bronze Aluminum Light (6841-CSBZ) WAC Lighting 6841 15V 22" Tiki Path Colorscaping RGBTW Bronze Aluminum Light
$204.09
$204.09
$204.09
Rain Bird ESP4ME3 - Indoor/Outdoor 120V Modular Irrigation Controller (LNK Wi-Fi Compatible) (ESP4-ME3) Rain Bird ESP4ME3 - Indoor/Outdoor 120V Modular Irrigation Controller (LNK Wi-Fi Compatible)
$169.53
$169.53
$169.53
FX Luminaire MJB Mini J-Box Bronze (MJB-050-BZ) FX Luminaire MJB Mini J-Box Bronze
$43.16
$43.16
$43.16
Hunter Plug-In Main Module for Pro-C PC400 and PC400i (820200) Hunter Plug-In Main Module for Pro-C PC400 and PC400i
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $685.63

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $58.96
Total $744.59
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All