Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Weathermatic PL1600 ProLine Modular Controller 4 Station Outdoor Plastic Wall Mount Cabinet (PL1600) Weathermatic PL1600 ProLine Modular Controller 4 Station Outdoor Plastic Wall Mount Cabinet
$139.99
$139.99
$139.99
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station (PCM1600) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Kichler Lighting Kichler VLO Bronze Up Light, Aluminum, 5.5W 35° 2700K LED (16016AZT27) Kichler VLO Bronze Up Light, Aluminum, 5.5W 60° 3000K LED
$204.09
$204.09
$204.09
Kichler Lighting Kichler BKT Aluminum Black Up Light, 2.5W 35° 3000K LED (16151BKT30) Kichler BKT Aluminum Black Up Light, 2.5W 60° 3000K LED
$132.81
$132.81
$132.81
Unique Lighting Systems Proton 18" Aluminum Area Light, Black, No Lamp (PR18-NL-BK) Unique Lighting Systems Proton 18" Aluminum Area Light, Black, No Lamp
$69.09
$69.09
$69.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $728.47

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $62.64
Total $791.11
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All