Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Kichler Lighting Kichler 60W Polycarbonate Economy Transformer Black with Integrated Timer and Photocell (15E60BK) Alliance 150W Outdoor Lighting Transformer, 12V Secondary Low Voltage
$107.47
$107.47
$107.47
Hunter FLOW-CLIK Sensor Kit (FLOWCLIK) Hunter FLOW-CLIK Sensor Kit (FLOWCLIK)
$291.56
$291.56
$291.56
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-BZ) Brilliance Yosemite Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light, No Lamp
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Unique Lighting Systems F100 ABS Well Light, No Lamp (F100-NL) Unique Lighting Systems F100 ABS Well Light, No Lamp
$72.33
$72.33
$72.33

Cart totals

Subtotal $664.65

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $57.15
Total $721.80
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All