Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter MP-820 360° Female Rotator Nozzle, Grey/Red, 10-Pack (MP-820-360) (MP820360) Hunter MP-820 360° Female Rotator Nozzle, Grey/Red, 10-Pack
$85.29
$85.29
$85.29
Hunter ICD-SEN Sensor Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2 Hunter ICD-SEN Sensor Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2
$417.38
$417.38
$417.38
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance 300W Outdoor Lighting Transformer, 12V Secondary Low Voltage (TF300) Alliance 200W Outdoor Lighting Transformer, 12V Secondary Low Voltage
$178.04
$178.04
$178.04
Unique Lighting Systems Quasar 2 Brass Down Light, No Lamp (QUA2-NL) Unique Lighting Systems Quasar 2 Brass Down Light, No Lamp
$177.09
$177.09
$177.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $986.29

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $84.81
Total $1,071.10
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All