Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station (PCM1600) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Hunter ICD-600 6 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2 (ICD600) Hunter ICD-600 6 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2
$428.73
$428.73
$428.73
Rain Bird IQ Ethernet Network Comm Cartridge (IQNCCEN) Rain Bird IQ Ethernet Network Comm Cartridge
$1,748.49
$1,748.49
$1,748.49
Unique Lighting Systems Quasar 2 Brass Down Light, No Lamp (QUA2-NL) Unique Lighting Systems Quasar 2 Brass Down Light, No Lamp
$177.09
$177.09
$177.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,536.80

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $218.16
Total $2,754.96
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All