Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Golf G885 Full/Part Circle Internal Assembly Rotor, #25 Nozzle (G885INT25) Hunter Golf G885 Full/Part Circle Internal Assembly Rotor, #25 Nozzle
$153.33
$153.33
$153.33
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne 4W 2700K MR16 Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-BZ) Brilliance Biscayne Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Hunter Irrigation Hunter XC Hybrid XCH-1200-SSP 12-Station Stainless Steel Solar Battery Controller (XCH1200SSP) Hunter XC Hybrid XCH-600-SSP 6-Station Stainless Steel Solar Battery Controller
$572.37
$572.37
$572.37
FX Luminaire Cora 6 Piece CA-51 Landscape Lighting Accent Up Light Kit, Brass Finish, Photocell (FX-6-KIT-CA-PC-WIRE) FX Luminaire Cora 6 Piece CA-51 Landscape Lighting Accent Up Light Kit, Brass Finish, Photocell
$970.89
$970.89
$970.89
Vista 5272 Well Light Composite Housing Black, No Lamp (GW-5272-B-NL) Vista 5272 Well Light Composite Housing Black, No Lamp
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
Unique Lighting Systems Unique Lighting Systems Stellar 2W T3 3000K LED Brass Wall Wash Light (STEL-12-L2) Unique Lighting Systems Stellar Brass Wall Wash Light, No Lamp
$127.40
$127.40
$127.40

Cart totals

Subtotal $2,091.77

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $179.90
Total $2,271.67
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All