Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Grande ZDC 18″ LED Riser Copper (G-ZDC-18RA-CU) FX Luminaire Grande ZDC 18" LED Riser Copper
$376.89
$376.89
$376.89
FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light (WS-LED35W-FB) (WSLED35WFB) FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
FX Luminaire LCM-HV Luxor High Voltage Relay Cube (LCMHV) FX Luminaire LCM-HV Luxor High Voltage Relay Cube
$116.60
$116.60
$116.60

Cart totals

Subtotal $589.58

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $50.70
Total $640.28
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All