Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Kichler Lighting Kichler 200W Stainless Steel Multi-Tap Lighting Transformer (15PR200SS) Kichler 100W Stainless Steel Multi-Tap Lighting Transformer
$322.89
$322.89
$322.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18″ Path Light Flat Black (TD-ZD-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire TD 18" Path Light Flat Black, No Lamp
$140.36
$140.36
$140.36
Sollos DPL033-AB-JC1 Antique Brass Deck Post Light (940025S) Sollos DPL033-AB-JC1 Antique Brass Deck Post Light
$85.29
$85.29
$85.29
Hunter SOLAR-SYNC-MOD Solar Sync Module (SOLARSYNCMOD) Hunter SOLAR-SYNC-MOD Solar Sync Module
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
FX Luminaire RS-LED-20W-FL-BZ RS Up Light MR-16 20W 2700K Wide Flood LED Long Shroud Bronze Metallic Finish (RSLED20WFLBZ) FX Luminaire RS-LED-20W-FL-BZ RS Up Light MR-16 20W 2700K Wide Flood LED Long Shroud Bronze Metallic Finish
$114.22
$114.22
$114.22
FX Luminaire SRP-CUT Strip Light Cutter Tool (SRPCUT) FX Luminaire SRP-CUT Strip Light Cutter Tool
$75.56
$75.56
$75.56

Cart totals

Subtotal $834.41

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $71.75
Total $906.16
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All