Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire SRP-40-W 40′ 2700K Strip Light (SRP40W) FX Luminaire SRP-40-W 40' 2700K Strip Light
$625.29
$625.29
$625.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $775.38

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $66.68
Total $842.06
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All