Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Wireless Mini-Clik (WM-CLIK) Rain & Freeze Sensor Kit (WMCLIK) Hunter Wireless Mini-Clik (WM-CLIK) Rain & Freeze Sensor Kit
$104.73
$104.73
$104.73
Brilliance Grand Canyon Directional Light Brass PAR36 Gimbal, No Lamp (GRAND-CANYON-DL-PAR36-BR-NL) Brilliance Grand Canyon Directional Light Brass PAR36 Gimbal, No Lamp
$415.77
$415.77
$415.77
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station (PCM1600) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Hunter A2C-D75 75 Station Decoder Expansion Module for ACC2 Controller (A2CD75) Hunter A2C-D75 75 Station Decoder Expansion Module for ACC2 Controller
$499.99
$499.99
$499.99
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire LUX-300-M 300W LUXOR ZDC Matte Gray Transformer (LUX300M) FX Luminaire LUX-300-SS 300W LUXOR ZDC Stainless Steel Transformer
$1,078.89
$1,078.89
$1,078.89
Hunter EZ-DT EZ Decoder System Wireless Diagnostic Tool (EZDT) Hunter EZ-DT EZ Decoder System Wireless Diagnostic Tool
$344.49
$344.49
$344.49
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire SRP-40-W 40′ 2700K Strip Light (SRP40W) FX Luminaire SRP-40-S 40' 3000K Strip Light
$625.29
$625.29
$625.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $3,251.65

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $279.64
Total $3,531.29
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 7 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (7)
Shop by Category See All