Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black (LD-LED20W-FB) (LDLED20WFB) FX Luminaire LD Ledge Light 1.3W 2700K LED Flat Black
$97.16
$97.16
$97.16
Unique Lighting Systems Apollo Brass Well Light, No Lamp (APOL-NL) Unique Lighting Systems Apollo Brass Well Light, No Lamp
$146.85
$146.85
$146.85
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Bronze (MD-LED35W-FL-BZ) FX Luminaire MD 20W 2700K MR16 LED Down Light Aluminum Housing Bronze
$129.56
$129.56
$129.56
FX Luminaire Petite P1 18" 1LED Riser Assembly Bronze Finish (P-1LED-18RAB-Z) (P1LED18RABZ) FX Luminaire Petite P1 18" 1LED Riser Assembly Bronze Finish
$194.36
$194.36
$194.36
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire RL 1.6W Copper Up Light (RL-LED20W-CU) FX Luminaire RL 1.6W Copper Up Light
$156.56
$156.56
$156.56
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance SL50 5″ Paver Step Light Brass (SL50-LED) Alliance SL50-bt 5" Paver Step Light, with Bluetooth Integrated Color-Changing LED, Brass (SL50-bt)
$129.03
$129.03
$129.03

Cart totals

Subtotal $853.52

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $73.40
Total $926.92
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All