Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
70 LED Count 24 ft. Blue Color Holiday Christmas Outdoor String Lights (5MM) (81903) 70 LED Count 24 ft. Blue Color Holiday Christmas Outdoor String Lights
$32.36
$32.36
$32.36
Hunter PGV-151 1 1/2 in. Globe/Angle Valve with Flow Control (PGV151) Hunter PGV-151 1 1/2 in. Globe/Angle Valve with Flow Control
$80.96
$80.96
$80.96
Hunter Cellular Communication Module CELL-KIT (4G LTE) for ICC2 Controllers (CELLKIT) Hunter Cellular Communication Module CELL-KIT (4G LTE) for ICC2 Controllers
$420.09
$420.09
$420.09
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire XW-70 18W 2700K Bronze Grande Wall Wash Light (XW-70-H1-W-BZ) FX Luminaire XW-70 18W 2700K Bronze Grande Wall Wash Light
$376.89
$376.89
$376.89
Orbit 1 in. Automatic Converter Valve/Replacement Valve and AC Solenoid for Orbit Brass Valves (57035) Superior Model 800 Electric Valve Adaptor Brass 1 1/2in. Top Assembly
$430.89
$430.89
$430.89
Alliance Bollard Path Light, Bronze Finish, No Lamp (BOLLARD100-LED) Alliance Bollard Light
$344.49
$344.49
$344.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,835.77

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $157.88
Total $1,993.65
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 7 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (7)
Shop by Category See All