Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter PGV-151 1 1/2 in. Globe/Angle Valve with Flow Control (PGV151) Hunter PGV-151 1 1/2 in. Globe/Angle Valve with Flow Control
$80.96
$80.96
$80.96
FX Luminaire POBRKT Mounting Bracket for PO Recessed Wall Light (PO-BRKT) FX Luminaire POBRKT Mounting Bracket for PO Recessed Wall Light
$43.16
$43.16
$43.16
Vista 6507 15" Path Light Black Finish 2950K 2.5W T3 LED (PR-6507-B-2.5-W-T3) Vista 6507 15" Path Light Black Finish 2950K 2.5W T3 LED
$118.77
$118.77
$118.77
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 6LED Down Light Flat Black
$232.16
$232.16
$232.16
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Runa RP-34 1LED 18″ Bronze Brass Path Light (RP-34-1LED-W-18R-BZ) FX Luminaire Runa RP-34 ZDC 18" Bronze Brass Path Light
$398.49
$398.49
$398.49
Superior Superior ASV10 1″ Red Brass Anti-Siphon Valve (ASV10) Superior ASV07 3/4" Red Brass Anti-Siphon Valve
$79.89
$79.89
$79.89
Toro PSS-KIT Wireless Precision Soil Moisture Sensor Kit (PSS-KIT) Toro PSS-KIT Wireless Precision Soil Moisture Sensor Kit
$173.85
$173.85
$173.85

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,127.28

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $96.94
Total $1,224.22
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 7 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (7)
Shop by Category See All