Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance DL200 Brass Down Light, No Lamp (DL200) Alliance DL200 Brass Down Light, No Lamp
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black (NP-6LED-FB) FX Luminaire NP LUXOR ZDC Up Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$307.77
$307.77
$307.77
Superior 1" 950 Series Electric Brass Pressure Regulation In-Line Valve (950100PRS) Superior 1" 950 Series Electric Brass Pressure Regulation In-Line Valve
$226.76
$226.76
$226.76
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance GL150 5W 2900K LED Brass In-Ground Well Light (GL150-LED5W) Alliance GL150-bt Bluetooth In-Ground Well Light, MR-16 Color Changing LED, Brass (GL150-bt)
$214.89
$214.89
$214.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $888.71

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $76.43
Total $965.14
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All