Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
DIG Controller Enclosure For LEIT 4000 Column Mount Stainless Steel (ENCL-4000) DIG Controller Enclosure For LEIT 4000 Column Mount Stainless Steel
$754.89
$754.89
$754.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $948.18

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $81.54
Total $1,029.72
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All