Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED (M-PL-1LED-FB) (MPL1LEDFB) FX Luminaire MP Modern Path Light Path Light Aluminum Flat Black Finish 2W 2700K LED
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Hunter Irrigation Hunter Hydrawise Pro-HC 24-Zone Indoor Wi-Fi Controller (PHC2400i) Hunter Hydrawise Pro-HC 24-Zone Indoor Wi-Fi Controller (PHC2400i)
$571.29
$571.29
$571.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $787.25

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $67.70
Total $854.95
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All