Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Kichler Lighting Kichler AZT Aluminum Bronze Up Light, 7W 10° 2700K LED (16156AZT27) Kichler AZT Aluminum Bronze Up Light, 7W 60° 2700K LED
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Hunter Irrigation Hunter Hydrawise HC-075-FLOW 0.22 to 21 GPM Flow Meter ¾” NPT Thread (HC075FLOW) Hunter Hydrawise HC-075-FLOW 0.22 to 21 GPM Flow Meter ¾" NPT Thread
$148.69
$148.69
$148.69
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Hunter ACC99D 99 Station 2-Wire Decoder Metal Controller (ACC-99D) Hunter ACC99D 99 Station 2-Wire Decoder Metal Controller
$3,238.89
$3,238.89
$3,238.89
Hunter Industries Hydrawise X2 14-Station Outdoor Irrigation Controller Hunter X2 6 Zone Indoor/Outdoor Wi-Fi Capable Controller
$110.13
$110.13
$110.13

Cart totals

Subtotal $3,830.29

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $329.40
Total $4,159.69
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All