Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Yosemite Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-GR-NL) Brilliance Yosemite 7W 2700K PAR36 Black Diamond Brass Flat Top Grate Well Light
$193.29
$193.29
$193.29
Big Irrigation 12-2 250′ Low Voltage Direct Burial Lighting Wire 12-2 250' Low Voltage Direct Burial Lighting Wire
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Brilliance Grand Canyon Directional Light Brass PAR36 Gimbal, No Lamp (GRAND-CANYON-DL-PAR36-BR-NL) Brilliance Grand Canyon Directional Light Brass PAR36 Gimbal, No Lamp
$415.77
$415.77
$415.77
Hunter Irrigation Hunter Hydrawise HCC HCC-800-SS 8 Station (Up to 54) Wi-Fi Controller, Stainless Steel Cabinet (HCC800SS) Hunter Hydrawise HCC HCC-800-M 8 Station (Up to 54) Wi-Fi Controller, Metal Cabinet
$754.89
$754.89
$754.89
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance PL300 2.5W 2700K G4 LED Brass Path Light, (PL300) Alliance PL300 2.5W 2700K G4 LED Brass Path Light
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
Hunter Industries Hydrawise X2 14-Station Outdoor Irrigation Controller Hunter X2 4 Zone Indoor/Outdoor Wi-Fi Capable Controller
$99.33
$99.33
$99.33

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,785.06

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $153.51
Total $1,938.57
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All