Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Brilliance LED Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-MR16-FLAT-NL) Brilliance Biscayne Black Diamond Brass Flat Well Light, No Lamp
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
Alliance POST100 12" Brass Post Light, No Lamp (POST100) Alliance POST100 12" Brass Post Light, No Lamp (POST100)
$533.13
$533.13
$533.13
Hunter Irrigation Hunter NODE 6 Station Battery Controller (NODE-600) Hunter NODE 4 Station Battery Controller
$198.69
$198.69
$198.69

Cart totals

Subtotal $860.31

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $73.99
Total $934.30
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All