Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire SRP-40-W 40′ 2700K Strip Light (SRP40W) FX Luminaire SRP-10-S 10' 3000K Strip Light
$225.69
$225.69
$225.69
Brilliance Wi-Fi Smart Socket 3.0 Plug (BRI-WIFI-SMART-SOCKET-3) Brilliance Wi-Fi Smart Socket 3.0 Plug
$75.56
$75.56
$75.56
FX Luminaire PM Bollard Aluminum Flat Black Finish 4.2W 2700K LED (PM-3LED-FB) (PM3LEDFB) FX Luminaire PM Bollard Aluminum Flat Black Finish 4.2W 2700K LED
$259.16
$259.16
$259.16
Unique Light Systems Light Logic LPRO Programming Module, Wall Mount (LPRO) Unique Light Systems Light Logic LPRO Programming Module, Wall Mount
$138.21
$138.21
$138.21

Cart totals

Subtotal $698.62

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $60.09
Total $758.71
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All