Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Alliance PAL555 15" 3W LED Black Brass Path Light (PAL555-LED-BLK) Alliance PAL555 15" 3W LED Black Brass Path Light
$101.49
$101.49
$101.49
Kichler Two Arm Path Light Black Finish (15844BKT) Kichler Two Arm Path Light Black Finish
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station (PCM1600) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Hunter 3" SPXCH Solar Panel Kit for XC Hybrid Battery Controllers (SPXCH) Hunter 3" SPXCH Solar Panel Kit for XC Hybrid Battery Controllers
$149.00
$149.00
$149.00
Hunter SOIL-CLIK Wired Soil Moisture Tensiometer Sensor Module and Probe Kit (SOILCLIK) Hunter SOIL-CLIK Wired Soil Moisture Tensiometer Sensor Module and Probe Kit
$118.75
$118.75
$118.75

Cart totals

Subtotal $691.02

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $59.42
Total $750.44
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All