Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Rain Bird ESP-LXD 75-Station Expansion Module (F43150) Rain Bird ESP-LXD 75-Station Expansion Module
$388.77
$388.77
$388.77
BaseLine BL-5315B Soil Moisture Sensor (BL-5315B) BaseLine BL-5315B Soil Moisture Sensor
$402.81
$402.81
$402.81
Brilliance LED Brilliance Black Diamond 20″ 3W 2700K G4 LED Black Brass Modern Path Light (BD-MPL-G4-WAFER-BK) Brilliance Black Diamond 20" 3W 2700K G4 LED Black Brass Modern Path Light
$128.49
$128.49
$128.49
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire NP 6LED Aluminum Up Light Flat Black (NP-6LED-FB) FX Luminaire NP LUXOR ZDC Up Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$307.77
$307.77
$307.77
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance PL200 2.5W G4 2700K LED Solid Brass Path Light (PL200-LED) Alliance PL200 Solid Brass Path Light, No Lamp
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance 300W Outdoor Lighting Transformer, 12V Secondary Low Voltage (TF300) Alliance 200W Outdoor Lighting Transformer, 12V Secondary Low Voltage
$178.04
$178.04
$178.04

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,545.17

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $132.88
Total $1,678.05
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All