Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Unique Lighting Systems Unique Lighting Systems Stellar 2W T3 3000K LED Brass Wall Wash Light (STEL-12-L2) Unique Lighting Systems Stellar Brass Wall Wash Light, No Lamp
$127.40
$127.40
$127.40
FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light (WS-LED35W-FB) (WSLED35WFB) FX Luminaire WS Wall Wash 5W LED 2700K Flat Black Up Light
$96.09
$96.09
$96.09
Vista 2216 Bronze Aluminum Up Light, 4.5W 36° 3000K LED (GR-2216-Z-4.5-W-36) Vista 2216 Bronze Aluminum Up Light, 4.5W 36° 3000K LED
$98.25
$98.25
$98.25
Rain Bird Rain Bird ESP-9V 4 Station Battery Operated Controller (ESP9V4) Rain Bird ESP-9V 6 Station Battery Operated Controller
$171.69
$171.69
$171.69
Toro TMC-424E-OD Series Modular Outdoor Controller (TMC-424E-OD) Toro TMC-424E-OD Series Modular Outdoor Controller
$296.16
$296.16
$296.16

Cart totals

Subtotal $789.59

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $67.91
Total $857.50
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All